Prontera Hood Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 597px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 597px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
<span>[[image:29461.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29461 Lord Knight Stone (Middle)]</span> | <span>[[image:29461.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29461 Lord Knight Stone (Middle)]</span> | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 426px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | | ||
<span>[[image:29460.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29460 Lord Knight Stone (Top)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:310258.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310258 Lord Knight Stone II (Top)]</span> | ||
| | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | | ||
< | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:29517.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29517 Paladin Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310187.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310187 Paladin Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:29481.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29481 Whitesmith Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310004 Whitesmith Stone II (Top)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29464.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29464 Creator Stone (Top)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310262.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310262 Creator Stone II (Top)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29521.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29521 Assassin Cross Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310191.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310191 Assassin Cross Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29477.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29477 Stalker Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29621.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29621 Shadow Chaser Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29468.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29468 High Wizard Stone (Top)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310181.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310181 High Wizard Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29432.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29432 Professor Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29617.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29617 Sorcerer Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29513.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29513 High Priest Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310008 High Priest Stone II (Top)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29423.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29423 Champion Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29613.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29613 Sura Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29428.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29428 Sniper Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310000 Sniper Stone II (Top)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29485.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29485 Clown Gypsy Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310266 Trentini Gypsy Stone II (Top)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29655 Star Gladiator Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29651.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29651 Soul Linker Stone (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29664.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29664 Gunslinger Stone (Upper)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29659.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29659 Ninja Stone (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:29156.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29156 Variable Cast Reduction Upper]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:29359.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29359 Fatal (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:310327.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310327 Melee Stone (Top)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:310664.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310664 Magic Power Stone(Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:310325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310325 Range Stone (Top)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:29668.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29668 Doram Stone (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:12, 14 December 2023
List of hoods eligibled | Overview |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: 50 to 80 Scell |
2nd Perfect Enchant - Costs: 50 to 80 Scell |
3rd Perfect Enchant - Costs: 50 to 80 Scell |