Prontera Hood Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
*No Reset. | *No Reset. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(191, 237, 210);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(191, 237, 210);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''1st Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''1st Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 23px; background-color: rgb(251, 238, 184);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 23px; background-color: rgb(251, 238, 184);" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 597px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
<span>[[image:29461.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29461 Lord Knight Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:310259.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310259 Lord Knight Stone II (Middle)]</span> | ||
| | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
< | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29518.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29518 Paladin Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310186.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310186 Paladin Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29482.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29482 Whitesmith Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310005 Whitesmith Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29465.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29465 Creator Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310263 Creator Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 31px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 31px;" | <span>[[image:29522.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29522 Assassin Cross Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 31px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 31px;" | <span>[[image:310190.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310190 Assassin Cross Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 31px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29478.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29478 Stalker Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29620.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29620 Shadow Chaser Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29469.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29469 High Wizard Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310182.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310182 High Wizard Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29433.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29433 Professor Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29616 Sorcerer Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29514.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29514 High Priest Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310009 High Priest Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29424.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29424 Champion Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29612.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29612 Sura Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29429.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29429 Sniper Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310001 Sniper Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29486.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29486 Clown Gypsy Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310267.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310267 Trentini Gypsy Stone II (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29656.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29656 Star Gladiator Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29652.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29652 Soul Linker Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29665 Gunslinger Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29669.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29669 Doram Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29660 Ninja Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29157.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29157 Variable Cast Reduction Middle]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29047 Fatal]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310328.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310328 Melee Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310665 Magic Power Stone(Mid)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310330.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310330 Range Stone (Middle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Perfect Enchant '''- Costs: 50 to 80 <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> |
Revision as of 22:09, 14 December 2023
List of hoods eligibled | Overview |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: 50 to 80 Scell |
2nd Perfect Enchant - Costs: 50 to 80 Scell |
3rd Perfect Enchant - Costs: 50 to 80 Scell |
Enchant Stone | Description | Enchant Stone | Description |
|
|
|
|