Play Point System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== Play Point Shop == | == Play Point Shop == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 217px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Costs''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Costs''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Costs''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Costs''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Costs''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Costs''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931000 C Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931000 C Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931002 C Fallen Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931002 C Fallen Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931004 C Golden Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931004 C Golden Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931006 C Crimson Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931006 C Crimson Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931007 C Happy Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931007 C Happy Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931027.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931027 C Bloody Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931027.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931027 C Bloody Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931028.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931028 C Blue Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931028.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931028 C Blue Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931165.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931165 C Guardian Angel Wings]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:931165.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931165 C Guardian Angel Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:931005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931005 (C) Kirin Wings]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
< | 10000 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:931009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931009 (C) Mechanical Wings]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:931049.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931049 (C) Gimmick One Wing]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 14000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:931008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931008 (C) Great Devil Wings]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 14000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:931070.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931070 (C) Mechanical Butterfly]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 14000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:931131.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931131 (C) Wing of Spider]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 16000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:931137.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931137 (C) Nydhogg Wings]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 25000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:931151.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931151 (C) Melody Wings]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 25000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:931037.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931037 (C) Valkyrie Wings]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:08, 3 February 2024
Get reward by playing or simply being online! Every minute gives you 1 Play Point + 10 zeny. (VIP Status gives 2 Play Points.) Players can stack up to 600 Play Points before you must claim, that's about 10 Hours of AFK :D |
Play Point Shop
Item Name | Costs | Item Name | Costs | Item Name | Costs |
C Angel Wings | 10000 | C Fallen Angel Wings | 10000 | C Golden Angel Wings | 10000 |
C Crimson Angel Wings | 10000 | C Happy Angel Wings | 10000 | C Bloody Angel Wings | 10000 |
C Blue Angel Wings | 10000 | C Guardian Angel Wings | 10000 |
10000 | |
(C) Mechanical Wings | 10000 | (C) Gimmick One Wing | 14000 | (C) Great Devil Wings | 14000 |
(C) Mechanical Butterfly | 14000 | (C) Wing of Spider | 16000 | (C) Nydhogg Wings | 25000 |
(C) Melody Wings | 25000 | (C) Valkyrie Wings | 30000 |